CHSA Graphic Horses in a field

Stillmeadows 4 Results
2021-09-11

Short Stirrup Equitation


Over Fences

PlaceParticipant
1Caroline McCluskey
2Piper Masella
3GiGi Engler
4Layla Heyworth
5Madelyn Kennedy
6Maggie Faulkner


Over Fences

PlaceParticipant
1Layla Heyworth
2GiGi Engler
3Piper Masella
4Caroline McCluskey
5Maggie Faulkner
6Madelyn Kennedy


Flat

PlaceParticipant
1Caroline McCluskey
2Peyton McCluskey
3Piper Masella
4Layla Heyworth
5GiGi Engler
6Maggie Faulkner


Flat

PlaceParticipant
1Caroline McCluskey
2Peyton McCluskey
3Madelyn Kennedy
4Piper Masella
5GiGi Engler
6Maggie Faulkner


Champion Caroline McCluskey
Reserve Champion Piper Masella
Pleasure Pony


Class 1

PlaceParticipant
1She Sells Sea Shells (Caroline McCluskey)
2Elsa (Peyton McCluskey)
3Cherry Pop (Albert Diradour)
4Memorial Star (Mae Garrett McCluskey)


Class 2

PlaceParticipant
1Elsa (Peyton McCluskey)
2Memorial Star (Mae Garrett McCluskey)
3She Sells Sea Shells (Caroline McCluskey)
4Cherry Pop (Albert Diradour)


Class 3

PlaceParticipant
1Elsa (Peyton McCluskey)
2She Sells Sea Shells (Caroline McCluskey)
3Cherry Pop (Albert Diradour)
4Memorial Star (Mae Garrett McCluskey)


Champion Elsa
Reserve Champion She Sells Sea Shells
Children's Pony Hunter


Over Fences

PlaceParticipant
3Little Miss Sunshine (Erin Carver)
5Cherry Pop (Albert Diradour)


Over Fences

PlaceParticipant
3Little Miss Sunshine (Erin Carver)
4Cherry Pop (Albert Diradour)


Under Saddle

PlaceParticipant
1Little Miss Sunshine (Erin Carver)
4Cherry Pop (Albert Diradour)


Reserve Champion Little Miss Sunshine
Special Hunter


Over Fences

PlaceParticipant
1Cold Stone (Andrew & Rebecca Parker)
2Little Miss Sunshine (Erin Carver)
3Finders Reward (Judi Edwards)
4Lava Heat (Megan Winfield)


Over Fences

PlaceParticipant
1Cold Stone (Andrew & Rebecca Parker)
2Little Miss Sunshine (Erin Carver)
3Finders Reward (Judi Edwards)
4Lava Heat (Megan Winfield)


Under Saddle

PlaceParticipant
1Little Miss Sunshine (Erin Carver)
2Finders Reward (Judi Edwards)
3Cold Stone (Andrew & Rebecca Parker)
4Lava Heat (Megan Winfield)


Champion Cold Stone
Reserve Champion Little Miss Sunshine
Adult Pleasure Horse


Class 1

PlaceParticipant
1Porthos (Tammie Conway)
2Ben There Done That (Jennifer Hudgins)
3Finnin (Alice Baker)
4Giant Secret (Jane Tilley)
5Smooth Like Butter (Dee Tab)


Class 2

PlaceParticipant
1Ben There Done That (Jennifer Hudgins)
2Porthos (Tammie Conway)
3Smooth Like Butter (Dee Tab)
4Finnin (Alice Baker)
5Giant Secret (Jane Tilley)


Class 3

PlaceParticipant
1Porthos (Tammie Conway)
2Ben There Done That (Jennifer Hudgins)
3Finnin (Alice Baker)
4Giant Secret (Jane Tilley)
5Smooth Like Butter (Dee Tab)


Champion Porthos
Reserve Champion Ben There Done That
Children's/Adult Amateur Equitat


Over Fences

PlaceParticipant
1Mia Thornhill
2Angelique Hayes
3Annie Parent
4Valerie Tumlin


Childrens/Adult Amateur Hunter


Over Fences

PlaceParticipant
1Finders Reward (Judi Edwards)
2Tall Honey (Angelique Hayes)
4Quino du Ry (Reed Training and Sales)


Over Fences

PlaceParticipant
1Finders Reward (Judi Edwards)
2Tall Honey (Angelique Hayes)
5Quino du Ry (Reed Training and Sales)


Under Saddle

PlaceParticipant
2Finders Reward (Judi Edwards)
3Quino du Ry (Reed Training and Sales)


Champion Finders Reward
Throughbred Hunter


Over Fences

PlaceParticipant
1Tall Honey (Angelique Hayes)
2Due Time (Reed Training and Sales)
3Iron Run (Suzanne Green)
4Smooth Like Butter (Dee Tab)


Over Fences

PlaceParticipant
1Tall Honey (Angelique Hayes)
2ABZ's (Ivy Cole)
3Iron Run (Suzanne Green)
4Due Time (Reed Training and Sales)
5Smooth Like Butter (Dee Tab)


Under Saddle

PlaceParticipant
1Iron Run (Suzanne Green)
2Due Time (Reed Training and Sales)
3Tall Honey (Angelique Hayes)
4ABZ's (Ivy Cole)
5Smooth Like Butter (Dee Tab)


Champion Tall Honey
Reserve Champion Iron Run
CHSA/VHSA Jr Eq on Flat 14 & und


Under Saddle

PlaceParticipant
1Ivy Cole
2Maddie Krickovic


CHSA/VHSA Ad Am Eq on Flat


Under Saddle

PlaceParticipant
3Jennifer Hudgins
4Keaton Lamb
5Tammie Conway


Short Stirrup Hunter


Under Saddle

PlaceParticipant
1Corduroy (Lorraine Parker)
2Bocephus (Reed Training and Sales)
3Kryptonite (Annie Cosby Gottwald)
4She Sells Sea Shells (Caroline McCluskey)
5Stormy Weather (Reed Training and Sales)
6Well Decorated (Reed Training and Sales)


Over Fences

PlaceParticipant
1Corduroy (Lorraine Parker)
2Well Decorated (Reed Training and Sales)
3She Sells Sea Shells (Caroline McCluskey)
4Kryptonite (Annie Cosby Gottwald)
5Bocephus (Reed Training and Sales)
6Memorial Star (Mae Garrett McCluskey)


Over Fences

PlaceParticipant
1Elsa (Peyton McCluskey)
2She Sells Sea Shells (Caroline McCluskey)
3Well Decorated (Reed Training and Sales)
4Corduroy (Lorraine Parker)
5Bocephus (Reed Training and Sales)
6Kryptonite (Annie Cosby Gottwald)


Champion Corduroy
Reserve Champion She Sells Sea Shells
Schooling Hunter


Over Fences

PlaceParticipant
1Iron Run (Suzanne Green)
2Candy Space Center (Jodie Kavanah)
3ABZ's (Ivy Cole)
4Due Time (Reed Training and Sales)


Under Saddle

PlaceParticipant
1Candy Space Center (Jodie Kavanah)
2Iron Run (Suzanne Green)
3ABZ's (Ivy Cole)
4Due Time (Reed Training and Sales)


Over Fences

PlaceParticipant
1Candy Space Center (Jodie Kavanah)
2Iron Run (Suzanne Green)
3Due Time (Reed Training and Sales)
4ABZ's (Ivy Cole)


Champion Candy Space Center
Reserve Champion Iron Run



Legend
Color Meaning
Green Member
Red Non-Member

Jockeys racing

Home | Calendar | News | Links | Board | Message Forum | Pictures | Points
Link to top of page
Comment or questions contact the CHSA webmaster.
Copyright ©2003-2005 Capital Horse Shows Association. All rights reserved.